Campbell Court Elementary School

Principal’s Scholar

Kindergarten – Greyson Bowman, Abbigale Bryant, Triston Capel, Gaige Clark, Georgiana Curtis, Coltan Daniels, Kylee Dillard, Alannah Ferren, Josiah Hagwood, Mekhi Joyce, Ayla Mills, Kamden Moorefield, Parker Priest, Remy Santamaria, Brayden Shemro, Maddox Spencer, Lennox Tucker.

First Grade – Alexa Bernal-Mendoza, Bryson Cantry, Blessing Carter, Shawn Cooley, Brodie Craig, Jayceon Ferguson,Aiden Fulcher, Saydee Holley, Liam Kesler, Mason Leviner, Emma Manns ,Kaylee Martin, Ayanna Penn, Owen Robertson, Megan Shively, Righteous Stephenson, Bentley Taylor, Ka’Liyah Titus, Maranda-Layla Wall-Mills, Larkin Webb, Riley Wright.

Second Grade – Chloe Bassett, Xareni Bernal-Mendoza, Jeanelle Capel, Ryleigh Craig, Aria Crawford, Abigail Disharoom, Treavor Eanes, Nathaniel Eggleston, Layla Fuller, Keiana Hairston, Nyomi Holland, Zoey Lafferty, Katherine Meadows, Keren Quiroga-Medina.

Third Grade – Dalton Blevins, Jaydance Cumbee, Arielle Hanson, Havana Hylton, Jasper Lockhart, Braden Mabe, Braelyn Manns, Jude McColl, Bentley Reynolds, Braylon Ross, Matthew Todd, Todd Woods Jr.

Fourth Grade – Amarra Conner, Andrea Delasancha, Bailey Fields, Mykah Fitzgerald, Sahaie Hairston, Connor Mabe, Layla Shockley, Jackson Thompson, Camden Trail, Levi Underwood, Madelyn Wimmer, Isabel Yarger.

Fifth Grade – Nadya Earnest, Joseph East, Kayli Edwards, Nyangani Gravely, Cailee Hairston, Caidence Hancock, Carson Holley, Peyton Leviner, Isaac Naff, Mattox Sigmon.

 

Honor Roll

Kindergarten – Ayleigh Gross, Jamari Hairston, Destiny Shifflett.

First Grade – Adrian Aparicio-Hernandez, Tamra Bailey, Angelayza Diaz, Annabelle Duncan, Chloe Holder, Iker Martinez Chavez.

Second Grade – Breyonna Allen, Thomas Boothe, Anna’Layah Cruz, Heaven Hylton, Trinity Joyce, Gavin Mitchell, Karleigh Moore, Erin Priest, Avery Santamaria, Addison Sawyers, Jahlaya Staley, Kaleb Wade.

Third Grade – Liam Fain, Brayden Hall, Amilya Henderson, Wesley Jones, Madison Keys, Martin Llamas Ornelas, Natasha Martell-Rios, Ferrah Mitchell, Carleigh Payne, Nevaeh Ritenour Newcomer, Autumn Woods, Kaylee Zuniga-Marban.

Fourth Grade – Gwyneth Bailey, Analeigh Garcia Nolazco, Jonah Haynes, Weston Hendrix, Caelynn Holder, Grant Lineberry, Nicholai Lockhart, Madison Newman, Nahlejh Phillips, Jeremiah Pritchett, Daniel Quiroga-Medina, Amira Sharpe, Ethan Taylor.

Fifth Grade – Ethan Kesler, Skyler Mitchell, Levi Stout.


Axton Elementary School

Principal’s Scholar

Kindergarten – Jafet Carrillo Mcarena, Ayden Coles, Miguel Cruz II, Oliver Duenas-Salas, Aryell Hairston, Paisley Harris, Dustin Hayzlett, Evelyn Jones, Adelyn Kendrick, Allison Nova, Erica Nunley, Jacson Pryor, Lucas Pryor, Stella Roach, Georgia Robertson, Callie Rogers, Liam Rogers, Andrea Ruiz tiznado, Kolton Scales, Tanner Sturm, Nathan Williams, Saul Wilson Javon Younger, Jr. Alesha Zimmerman.

First Grade – Sylvia Becerra, Joseph Boone, Jaxson Bowman, Harper Campbell, Avery Carter, Natalie Curry, Kameron Dillard-Harris, Lillian Garrett, Kelsey Gilley, Ryan Haley, Barbara Hernandez Lopez, Avery Kovack, Kylie Lawson, Mason Lewsi-McCranie, Kaciana Moore, Jesus Ortiz Espana, Caleb Peters, Adrian Tamayo-Salas, Samuel Ward.

Second Grade – Jacen Britton,Yahir Contreras-Devora, Emma Frye,  Abigail Gibson, Nickolas Graham, Matthew Hankins, Cole Jamison, Liam Keatts, Trinity Lytton Dixon, Abigail Robertson, Mason Williams

Third Grade – Lucas Allan, Carson Bender, Raylan Bender, Braighlyn Bousman, Blaise Brooks, Keziah Dillard, Liam Eanes, Kyle Green, Aniyah Hairston, Orion Jamison, Brodie Kendall, Megan Lee, Maleah McBride, Madison Read.

Fourth Grade – Ayden Bender, Samuel Boone, Hadyn Childress, Raylan Hall, Hailey Haymore, Quincy Hodge, Jacie Jones, Sarah Keen, Carrington Kendrick, Hunter Kendrick, Kendall Kendrick, Stella Kovack, Evelyn Lawson, Nevaeh McCranie, David Ryan Peters, Jocelyn Shockley, Jaliek Terry, Tautionna Totten.

Fifth Grade – Ella Frye, Ayden Haynes, Peyton Martin, Ja’Niyah Millner, Kaylen Price, Kirrah Riddle, Oswaldo Ruiz-Tiznado, Ethan Wagoner

Honor Roll

Kindergarten – Sa’Riyah Dickerson, Yariel Garcia Diaz, Dylan Stockton, Aria Wilson.

First Grade – Lexie Aguilar, Zaya Belton, Jeremiah Giggetts, Santiago Hernandex-Perez, Chloe Lignore, Christian Moyer, Jonai Poff, Rosario Ponce-Tamayo, Angel Pritt, Jason Pruitt, Nathan Robertson, Kingston Simon, Abraham Valderrama-Hernandez.

Second Grade – Mason Bryan, Gocelyn Feria, Izayiah Giles, Xavion Hairston, Kaylie Hurd, Alexis Jenkins, Caylee MacPherson, Jayla Martin, Anistyn Mitchell, Hesbeide Denisse Quinonez, Lilly Secrest, Sophia Stockton, Isaac Valle-Villa, Elijah Wiggins, Kaidyn Young-Keen.

Third Grade – Josiah Corbett, Ryder Ferguson, Ashton Handy, Evelyn Hernandez-Romero, Peyton Jackson, Brendan Mann, Daniel Smith, Tanner Stultz, Cameron Sturrn, Kaleb Swinney.

Fourth Grade – Jahari Akridge, Jace Bryant, Evan Carter, Jimmie Crowder Jr, Matthew Lieberman, Hayden Nichols, Joshua Stockton.

Fifth Grade – Gaige Dalton, Zynia Dodson, Juan Garcia-Diaz, Kevin Hernandez-Lopez, Madison Jamison, Taylor Roach, Jason Ruiz-Salas, Michael Tiznado-Marmolejo.

 

G.W. Carver Elementary School 

Principal’s Scholar 

Kindergarten – Alaya Barner, Jace Braddock, Drake Campbell, Nevaeh Carter, Isabella Clark, Branson Curry, Finlee Davis, Estrella Degante-Portugal, Amelia Eaton, Cataleya Fackler, Nickolas Garten, Daniel Gionelli, Noah Gonzalez, Dominik Grice, Abriel Hairston, Gage Harris, Elena Harrison, Alyssa Hill, Tanner Hylton, Ella James, Levi Lawson, Raleigh Leftwich, Brooklyn Martin, Eli Martin, Elsie Meeks, Christian Meyers, Sadie Morris, Kailyn Pinkard, Brayden Sanders, Renee Santillo, Kaiden Scales, Lexi Sias, James Stowe, Xy’lia Tinsley-Beal, Westyn Willard, Bethany Williams, Paisley Witt, Kaelynn Wright.

First Grade – Brenna Barrow, Madilynn Brown, Amelia Burnette, Isabella Campbell, Trenten Clyburn, Karissa Curry, Keyanna Dalton, Paxton Eggleston, Ellie Emerson, Ethan Gonzalez, Jernie Hairston, Sonny Harmon, Trinity Harvey, Layla Jenkins, Kendall Lucas, Jacob Martin, Marie Medrano-Barba, Christian Newsome, Gerson Reyes-Carabantes, Daniel Rose, Waylon Shelton, Mia Shreve, Noah Spencer, Riley Sutton, Addison Tuggle.

Second Grade – Alise Barrow, McKenzie Brown, Kobe Burman, Christian Carter, Dustin Crowe, Iyla Edwards, Rylee Emerson, Sadie Foley, Kamryn Holland, Xavier Leghorn, Arianna Maya, Daniel McAdams, Jocelyn McKinney, Allison Montgomery, Joseph Odell, Anna Rorrer, Bryce Rorrer, Zi’Maya Rumley, Waylon Shelton, Brendan Shreve, Dawson Willard.

Third Grade – James Anderson, Yarlee Ashley, Ian Baker, Jaxon Barnes, Saniya Coles, Kingston Dalton, Noah DeShazo, Rylan Eggleston, Jackson Fain, Keirah Feggans, Brantley Fortner, Hailey Hairston, Ny’Keese Hairston, Meah Hill, Ariel Jenkins, Isaac Lawson, Parker Lippencott, Maci Lovell, Treshon Marshall, Jesse Minter, Mason Mize, Landon Montgomery, Lauren Mosley, Laniyah Neal, Joseph Nemeth, Kendall Pruitt, Sydney Reynolds, Jesse Santillo, Wyatt Shelton, Benjamin Spencer, Noah Wade, Nicholas Whalen, Kailey Williamson.

Fourth Grade – Alice Alger, Daniel Freeman, Daniel Gray, Aleah Jenkins, Ja’sye Martin, Emalyn May, Evan Moore, Randy Staples, Serenity Whalen.

Fifth Grade – Talyn Andrews, David Bowers, Bethany Burnette, Kyle Childress, Syncere Gravely, Gavin Grogan, Ariah Hairston, Jackson Haynes, Jordon Jacobs, Asher Perry, Kendall Prillaman, Karen Ramirez-Hernandez, Caleb Rodgers, James Roop, Trey Root, Cooper Shivley, Piper Sill, Gregory Spencer, Dillon Wade, Hunter Willard.

 

Honor Roll 

Kindergarten – Axel Bowman, Ava Odell, Ky’Leigh Turner, Lilly Wild.

First Grade – Madison Ashley, Hunter Eanes, Arabella Gilbert, Grayson Haga, Annabelle Looney, Kandace Martin, Meritxell Miranda-Bueno, Joseph Reynolds, Connor Vaughn.

Second Grade – Audrey Adkins, Kalleigh Cole, Malcholm Dawson, Emma Epperly, Sophia Gonzalez, Kameron Jones, Darien Kidd, Emily Medina-Portugal, Dominick Mitchem, Alora Nelson, Holly Noe, Imani Phillips, Dakota Smith, Olivia Smith, Ethan Willard, Liam Young.

Third Grade – Niamh Ashworth, Hannah Bartlett, Scarlett Eaton, Brielle Estep, Robert Jaxon Garten, Javien Kidd, Kameron Leghorn, Damien Meyers, Delilah Moran, Jennifer Stowe, Layla Thurman, Grace Wade, Bentley Warner, Abdullah Yasar.

Fourth Grade – Ayden Coles, Aubrie Dalton, U’lyssa Edwards, Madison Gamez-Turpin, Lily Harvey, Saylor Hopkins, Kinley Jones, Dulce Jose-Perez, Kayleigh Lucas, Hunter McBride, Jensen Palmer, Lillian Sink.

Fifth Grade – Josiah Bartlett, Gisselle Cruz Martin, Isaiah Hairston, Adison Haynes, Annabelle Huff, Andrew Hundley, Julie Jones, Camden Meeks, Ivey Silva Reyes, Kayleigh Stowe, Lance Thompson, Jake Whitlock, Alayna Williams, Matthew Witcher.

 

Drewry Mason Elementary School

Principal’s Scholar

Kindergarten – Levi Adkins, Kaylee Bowers, Keaira Carter, Kinsley Carter, Francisco Diaz Villafane, Declan Flaneary, Brennen Fox, Darin Garnes, Kinnedy Gehrke, Noah Hairston, Ahlaya Harber, Elinor Harris, Mason Hines, Bobby Lemons, Aryanna Lopez Rivera, Madilyn Lynch, Taya Manson, Alushh McCain, Jaxson McGhee, Verna Midkiff, Vernon Midkiff, Haylee Oakes, Chloe Oldham, Sophia Parsons, Claire Pruett, Zia Red, David Roberts, Santiago Sanchez-Posadas, Ariana Schumann, Damien Spencer, Landon Staples, Adalynn Thacker, Evan Thurman, Journee Wade, Juliana Watkins, Ryleigh Watson.

First Grade – Elijah Adkins, Madison Arnold, Trevis Carson, Aynslee Carter, Brantley Cooper, Khalyl Crawford, Ryland Edwards, Chanel Easley, Christopher Garnes, Emma Grubb, Jubilation Gunnell, Austin Havens, Thomas Henry Jr, Amelia Hundley, Brooklyn Jamison, Jayden Lopez Vazquez, Madeline McDaniel, Mackenzie McDaniel, Rava Nester, James Oliver, Austin Roland, Philip Santoemma, Brinden Washburn, Levi Widener, Steinar Wilson, Serenity Wolfe, Jonathan Wyatt.

Second Grade – Presley Adkins, Baylee Bocock, Sophie Brannock, Ryleigh Clark, Taylor Cockram, Paul Curry, Brian Dannegger, Damian Del Toro Rodriguez, Lilee Farmer, Natalie Gehrke, Phoenix Hairston, Jaden Harbour, JyKierious Harris, Lucas Harris, Braxton Hayes, Alaina Hubbard, Rylie Jarrett, Curren Lawrence, Wyatt Lawson, Braden Layman, Tyson Moore, Alice Musick, Cabella Nunn, Brenden Penn, Zakkary Prichard, Sawyer Reed, Gabrielle Reynolds, Ahria Scales, Rylee Smith, Kalyb Tinsley, Kaiden Younger.

Third Grade – Harlee Atkins, Ethan Craig, Easton Crosby, Jackson Dodson, Nicholas Gamble, Dora Holland, Aidan Hinojosa, Kira Kulish, Hermione Lawrence, Brody McGhee, Addison Meeks, Luke Motley, Caleb Powell, Savannah Shelton, Selena Stultz, Jaythan Thompson, Amelia Tollison, Annabelle Whitaker, 

Andrew Winders

Fourth Grade – Seth Burgess, Emily Coleman, Kaylee Church, Dylan Cox, Sawyer Donavant, Drew Foster, Makayla Goins, Ella Gregory Tyler Harris, Urijah Hollandsworth, Elizabeth Lewis, Paxten Lewis, Ayden Moore, Micah Russell, Ally Smith, Collin Stowe, Orlando Turner, Abdulrahman Umar

Fifth Grade – Brody Bocock, Madison Boles, Kaylee Burks, Alijah Cooper, Christian Gamble, Isaac Hinojosa Jr, Brenna Light, Abbigail Thacker, Jenna Turner, Tristan Wade, Bryant Washburn, Levi Winders 


Honor Roll

Kindergarten – Aubree Brooks, Brooklyn Coles, Olivia Hodges, Alainna Jones, Gavin Scales, Elijah Slate.

First Grade – Antonello Betantocourt Serna, Cassandra Cardwell, Ivy Chenault, Olivia Fackler, Truth Farrish, Robert Forcier, Sayler Hubbard, Riley James, Brinlee Martin, Mubarak Salim, Alison Jo Sampson, Paxton Stowe, Camaron Wooten.

Second Grade – Franscesco Betancourt Serna, Aubree Bowers, Abigail Coleman, Kiya Crawford, Adelaide Day, Mason Fackler, Kaylee Finney, Brooklyn Kenee, Caleb Manson, Bradley Perez-Cruz, Peyton Plasters, Ethan Price, Jy’Mier Redd, Angel Rivera-Jimenez.

Third Grade – Damien Cox, Lillian Eanes, Brianna Finnley, Noah Fulcher, Kailynn Gehrke, Sophia Hatcher, Emberlyn Hundley, Ackley Pace, Nicholas Roman, Harper Strader, Jordyn Thomas, Madalyn Webb

Fourth Grade – Leonidas Ansetta, Layla Hege, Lily Harris, Lucas Moore, Isaiah Reynolds, Brett Roberts, Honor Smith, Orlando Turner, Michael Vernon.

Fifth Grade – Wesley Bateman, Carleigh Bowers, Hallie Cockram, Lilianna Ellis, Blakeslee Gehrke, Coretlynn Hailey, Kirsten Hairston, Jacob Hernandez, Kaylee James, Meadow Jones, Aleah Manson, Shaelyn Nance, Presley Royster, Ariella Sanchez-Posadas, Trey Sharpe, Leah Vaughn, Ariyah Yates.

 

Meadow View Elementary School

Principal’s Scholar 

Kindergarten – Sha’Rion Adams, Lily Boyd, Karleigh Brown, Kingston Carter, Rowan Calloway, Abigail Edwards, Easton Ferguson, Stephen Fleagle, Melinda Foley, Jayceon Gravely, RJ Fox, Mason Hairfield, Jeremiah Hairston, Mya Hairston, Aubree Harris, Dynasty Harmon, Sterlin Josiah Hatcher, Lillian Hatchett, Heidi Haymore, Lilyanna Hodge, Luke Jones, DeNaria Jordan, Lucas Kennedy, Kameron Keys, Annabelle Lavinder, Jewel Bowles-Lawrence, Mayra Mali, Diamond Martin, Addyson McMillan, Allyson McMillan, Daisie Medina Lopez, Allan Myers, Erion Niblett, Vanellope Ortiz, Annabelle Ott, Meina Owens, Kameron Parker, Elijah Perdue, Adam Salem, Arabella Sceals, Kolden Sprinkle, Kayden Smith, Louis Tyree, Jordan Vasquez Valencia, Mia Vazquez-Angles, Zakauri Waller Young, Naughtia Warnick, Kennedy Wimbush,  Alexandra Woods Cali Wright, Josephine Wright. 

First Grade – Evelyn Anderson, Xane Basham, Olivianna Belcher, Aubrie Brito, Noah Castro, Ethan Collins, Noah Davis, Tyler Deal, Brayleigh Flippen, Brantley Foster, Hayleigh Grant, Riley Greer, Aubrey Hairston, J’Ceon Hairston, Makenna Hassell, Nancin Holley, Amina Inge, Ah’Miracle Johnson, Skylar Jones, Aryanna Jose-Ventura, Reina Lopez Gill, Reese Joyce, Kamryn Maldonado, Joey Meeks, Kolton Miller, Gavin Minter, Jhonathan Ortiz Lopez, Ethan Parnell, Kaitlyn Pierce, Khristian Pitzer, Ryan Pruitt, Joseph Redd, Adalyn Robertson, Zackery Rose, Kingston Shrough, Everlee Smith, Abigail Swain, Micah Taylor, Asher Tipton, Travice Wade, Triton Webb, Emma Whitlow,  Gavin Wilson, Peyton Wilson, Rachel Woodward, Austin Young.  

Second  Grade – Kai Aaron, Mason Adkins, Zoe Aguilar, Elijah Alley, Natalie Barker, Claude Becker IV,  Amya Bowman, Reese Brim, Ka’Miyah Brooks, Allen Crom, Christian Dixon, Briggs Favero-Wylie, Sawyer Ferguson, JaMil Foreman, Jason Garcia Ortiz, Kamden Gravely, Brayden Hale, Cody Hanks, Mackenzie Harman, Ava Hart, Rilee Harter, Evan Hatchett, Lynzi Haynes, Miranda Holt, Emma Kendall, Mia Lopez Gill, Ashton Manns, Sophia Pelaez, Mirna Pastor-Rivera, Jayden Philpott, Mallory Plogger,  Aubrey Jackson Powers,  Corbin Pruitt, Dominik Reynolds, Itzel Sandoval-Campuzano, Anthony Santillo, Elijah Scales, Easton Sechrist, Alexis Smith, Chole Smith, Brooklyne Wimbush, Nathan Wood, Carter Wright.

Third Grade – Bentley Adkins, Adam Bowman, Jeremiah Brown, Mason Calloway, Alexa Diaz, JeanCarlo Diaz- Alvarez, Benjamin Doan, Grayson Hancock, Lucas Hatley, Linsey Helms, Brigham Hodnett, Aaryn Holley, Kerrigan Hunley, Lilleanna Lawson, Caydence Martin, Jayce Martin, Natalie Moorefield, Lily Phillips, Aubrey Rea, Paisley Reynolds, Brian Sechrist, Ethan Shelton, Ashley Smallwood, Riley Standford, Landon Swisher, Bryce Tucker, Emma Witt.

Fourth Grade – Issac Barker, Connor Byrd, Aaron Compton, Greyson Easter, Andre Hairston, Isabella Hancock, Seth Hubbard, Mason Loeshre, Abigail Peyton, Sean Powell, Nathaniel Powers, Ella Santoemma, Samuel Sechrist, Kaden Shaffer, Zoe Smith, Alexander Street, James Tilley, Harley Williams, Ethan Woods, Jade Yates.

Fifth Grade – Rye Adkins, Madelyn Anthony, Aiden Calloway, Cade Collins, Maggie Rae Cockram, Kortnei Gravely, Sean Harper, Eyan Hubbard, Lukas Johnson, Cambria Martin, Mahoganey Scales, Zaina Talley, Cole Turner, Dallas VanBoskerck, Ronnie Witt

 Honor Roll

Kindergarten – Francelis Abreu, Leslie Espana Lopez, Seth Lusk Gibson Oakes, Marvell Shareef.

First Grade – James Allman, Trevor Elliott, Miley Jimenez Chavez, Kenneth Ford, Adan Guerrero, Greyson Hanson, Angel Lopez-Bautista, Jayceon Lynch, Connor Keatts, Deandre Mattox, Samirah Mease, Isabella Meraz-Vivanco, Kennedy Moore, Alivia Preston, Jacob Redd, Parker Redd, Jamyria Ross, Kymani Scales, Annabel Sink, Jayce Stockton, Andrea Ambros-Santiago, Mia Valencia Andrade.

Second Grade – Levi Blankenship, Gabriella Brooks, Kaylee Carabantes-Chavez, Liliana Cortez Vazquez, Alanna Gerlach, Rico Gomez, Tristan Hairston, Zaiden Johnson, Reese Krejci, Macinleigh Meeks, Kenzie Parnell, Trevor Price, Aubree Redd, Christian Ross, Maggie Sebastian, Cailyn Vaughn, Ivy Walker, Angelia Witcher, De’Mauri Witcher, Giovani Xaca.

Third Grade – Kyndall Anthony, Bethany Dodson, Exnaylyn Casco Colindres, Eve Cox, Nevan Cunningham, Colton Custin, Serenity Davis, Jyell Florence, Lucas Gravely, Ailynn Jose Ventura, Piper Knott, Shawn Mitchem, Brently McCollum, Dalton McKeen, Jayden Minter, Christian Ortiz Lopez, Brianna Parker, Aspen Rakes, Bella Shepherd, Jacob Vazquez-Angles.

Fourth Grade – Cedric Beal, Caleb Clark, Daniel Dixon, Emily Draper, Rylan Hammock, Josie Kenny, Isla King, Braden Parker, Reamy Plogger, Domonique Ruben, Konner Sceals. 

Fifth Grade – Turner Altice, KeAuri Barksdale, Mason Ferguson, Chole Pugh, Lindsey Ramirez, Jonathan Saligan, Jackson Shepherd, Gracie Stultz, Ammon Woodward, Haleigh Wangler, Nicholas Yates.

 

Fieldale-Collinsville Middle School

A Honor Roll – for earning A’s in all classes:

6th – 8th Grade – Amelia Allen, Logan Allen, Reagan Barker, Trenten Bateman, Maggie Beam, Maddie Bennett, Peyton Boothe, Autumn Bowyer, Sara Brim, William Byrd, Ivan Cabiness II, Christopher Campbell, Sarah Campbell, Daniel Cassell, Madelynn Chappell, Madison Cline, Colton Collins, Karli Compton, Madeline Cooley, Sarabeth Crews, Brianna Doss, Paige Doughton, Ja Varus Faulkner, John Flanagan, Carson Foley, Michael Foley, Andre Fuller, Camryn Gilbert, Nathan Goad, Alley, Gongloff, Kaylyn Graham, Daisha Hairston, Kaia Hairston, Landon Hairston, Brennan Harbour, Addison Harris, Jazmyn Hodge, Ethan Huff, Braden Hundley, Bailey Jones, Tate Jones, Elena  King, Landon Knott, Scarlet Law, Alorah Lawless, Terry Leviner, Peyton Lewis, Hannah Lyles, Emily Lyons, Christian Mabe, Zyreak Manns, Anna McArthur, Emma McColl, Aymia Menefee, Kaitlyn Miner, Avery Minich, Sydnor Mitchell, Alexandria Moore, Kayden Moore, Gavin Morrison, Brooklynn Nance, Gracie Nelson, Emily Newman, Tyler Powell, Timothy Powers, Landon Prillaman, Iker Ramirez Hernandez, Makenna Reynolds, Juan Rivera Hernandez, Isaac Rodgers, Hannah Schelling, Peyton Schooler, Mackenzie Seay, Daila Sechrist, Maggie Sechrist, Morgan Sechrist, Elizabeth Shively, Jakayla Staley, Bailey Stanley, Dhrithik Tanna, Abigail Thompson, Nazyha Tinsley, Takyla Tinsley, Sarah Tolbut, Colin Turner, Lauren Turner, Brenden Tyree, Destiny Walker, Amara Waller,  Charity Whitfield, McKenzie Wilson, Joshua Wingfield, Alisha Winston, Chloe Wood, Autumn Woody.                   

                                           

A-B Honor Roll – for earning A’s and B’s in all classes:

6th-8th Grade    Anthoine Adams, Brady Adkins, Madison Adkins, Stephanie Ambros-Santiago, Jaydin Ayers, Alexis Bailey, Ashlen Bailey, Jasmyne Baker, Cadence Ball, Nathaniel Barbour, David Berent, Toby Boaz, Breanna Boyd, Jesse Branch, Ann Burrell, Cole Byrd, Dayshonna Carter, Emily Cassell, Hayden Cline, Emily Cope, Berenice Cordova, London Crigger, Aleeze Cruz Martin, Bryson Custin, Kylee Deatherage, Adam DeVoss, Mariah Dillard,  Anakin Dockery, Preston Draper, Troy Draper, Gannon Dunn, Harrison Dunn, James Edwards, Naima Ellis, Daniel Espinosa Graves, Cerinitee Estes, Trinitee Estes, Blake Ferguson, Jayme Fiedler, Persephone Fielding, Damaris Foddrell, Carleigh Gravitt, Brook Griffen, Gauge Hairston, Jimarion Hairston, Ka’Marius Hairston, Onida Hajrullahu, Isaac Hanks, Peyton Harding, Cameron Hawks, Heidi Hayzlett, Paydence Hedrick, Jada Hodge, Evan Hodges, Kaitlin Hodges, Zachary Hodges, Alexander Hodnett, Porter Hodnett, Lundyn Holt, Alice Hopkins, Jennifer Howell, Jay Jackson, Olivia Joyce, Bryant Keith, Trinity Lackey, Diamond Largen, Madalynn Lester, Benjamin Lusk, Jahkese Manns, Vintoria Manns, Emily Martin, Jessanie Martin, Elijah May, Ella Montgomery, Alyna Moore, Kevin Moran, Linzie Mullins, Treyvontae Muse, Kyra Nolen, Yajaira Ocampo, Michael Ortiz, Aaron Osgood, Davis Painter, Adrian Pennell, Isaiah Perkins, Egypt Phillips, Ethan Pickard, Majelene Kaite Pitogo, Corbin Rea, Caroline Reustle, Jonah-Cruz Rivers, Raelyn Roark, Hayden Robertson, Nicholas Rogers, Giovani Rosas Franco, Kale Rutter, Micah Ryan, Alan Sanchez-Garcia, Julianna Sands, Larry Scott Jr, Abbie Shelton, Camden Smith, Austin Spear, Chevis Spencer, Jacob Spencer, Katelynn Spencer, Kayleigh Spencer, Haven Stoffel, Trevor Stone, Jasper Stowe, BreAsia Street, Chase Temple, Tyler Townsend, Ashanya Valentine, Claire Varney, Ja’kwon Walker, Ronald Walton IV, Carleigh Whitlock, Cheyenne Whitlock, Darius Willard, Jeffrey Williams Jr, Addison Wimbush, Lexus Woods, Connor Wotring, Abigail Yarger, Ethan Yates.

 

Rich Acres Elementary School 

Principal’s Scholar

Kindergarten – Ethan Bokman, Robert Collier, Jayden Gauldin, Khallie Hairston, Savannah Oldham, Alivia Penn, Atley Peters, Dezmond Scales, Andrew Scott, Nylah Spencer, Aria Vasquez.

First Grade – Henry Allen, Braylen Alvarez,  Za’Kari Carter, David Harp, Carmello Hayden, Alaya King, Lauryn Palmer, Caesar Penn, Caleb Preston, Atticus Secrest, Waylon Shockly, Enrique Silva.

Second Grade – Harper Adkins, Trinity Alley, Kinley Clark, Cameron Foddrell, Alexia Hairston, Cadence Oakes, Colton Sanders, Azariyah Waller, Joshua Ziglar.

Third Grade – Jasper Allen, George Harris, Isabella Watts.

Fourth Grade – Jayda Deshazo, Layla Hairston, Jack Kirby, Ryan Scott.

Fifth Grade – Layla Hayes, Baylee Martin, Natalie Tatum, Nicholas Taylor.

 

Honor Roll 

Kindergarten – Nyla Anderson, Hunter Collier.

First Grade – My’Kai Bishop, Jacob Bowman, Da’Vonni Dixon, Josiah Grey, Dylan Palumbo, Hallie Savedge.

Second Grade – Luke Martin, Nylah-Kay Scott.

Third Grade – Skyah Adams, Peyton Duncan, Kiylee Faw, Caleb Martin, Caleb Nolen, Gabriella Silva. 

Fourth Grade – Rhianna Hairston, Tucker Ziglar.

Fifth Grade – Darius Davis, Malayah Powell, Blessin Sanders, Hunter Savedge.

 

Mt. Olivet Elementary School 

Principal’s Scholar

Kindergarten – Mason Ayers, Brody Branch, Abigail DeGiovanni, Kaydence Dickerson, Lily Drouin, Caleb Fields, Ian Gann, Sha’Kiyah Giles, Rozayvion Gomez, Liam Gravely, Anastasia Greer, Ameriah Hairston, Grayson Hawks, Christian Hodge, Kristen Hopkins, Kamryn Martin, Emmalyn McKinney, Zoeymar Melendez, NaZari Mitchell, Serenity Moore, Tiffany Patterson, Camden Pilson, Skylar Plummer, Lavon Pruitt, Ricardo Rivera, Amelia Ruiz, Emerson Spencer, Izabella Thomas.

First Grade – Emma Adkins, Jamyah Anglin, Ellie Gunter, Avery Hynes, Tahirie Jackson, Brayden Kidd, Ezinne Omoji, Ralei Peters, Parker Rowe.

Second Grade – Reagan Asbury, Sadie Boone, Ian Boyd, Zariah Carter, Jasiah Clifton, Avary Ferguson, Branson Gibson, Caleb Gravely, Ania Hairston, Malaysia Hairston, Stephen Holland, Gavin Hutcherson, Karter Jennings, Tate Lackey, Calvin Lovelace, Damon Mickles, Addyson Minter, Anderson Platero Batres, Mason Plummer, Keegan Redd, Casey Richardson, Avery Salgado, Merrell Simon Jr., Abigail Stafford, Ava Vasquez, Michael Wilson.

Third Grade – Jagger France, Aaron Garcia, Daisy Hairston, Trey Hairston, Parker Hynes, Jordyn Simpson, Arabella Spencer, Alannah Swanson, London Williams, Mia’bella Wimbush, Kylie Zola.

Fourth Grade – Zachary Bake, Markus Bunn, Kaitlyn Dalton, Bentlee Davis, Tia Giles, Bryce Hayzlett, Micah Jones, Braylen McBride, Alina Moyer, Jasalyn Thomas, Mason Wingfield.

Fifth Grade – Talon France, Michael Jeffress II, Yareli Ruiz Tamayo, Piper Stimpert, Logan Thornhill, Matthew Whitaker.

 

Honor Roll

Kindergarten – Xavier Davis.

First Grade – Elijah Fitzgerald, Brantley Hall, Dre’ajah Hodge, Alexandria Jennings, Aniya Patterson, Khaya Washington, Alivia Williams.

Second Grade – Amiah Reid.

Third Grade – Braylyn Beal, Rozonyez Gomez, Camden Hairston, Abygayle Kidd, Emmalyn Pair.

Fourth Grade – Daniel Gomez-Malone, Cameron Hairston, Sydney Minter, Aniyah Stockton.

Fifth Grade – Dakota Brooks, Joseph Clark, Norah Cundiff, Jackson Gunter, Skylar Hairston, Joseph Hopkins, Morgan Smith.

 

 

more recommended stories